Prestasi Siswa

DAFTAR SISWA BERPRESTASI
SMA UNGGULAN PONDOK MODERN SELAMAT KENDAL
No. Nama Siswa Juara Cabang Lomba Tingkat
1 Alfrida Widya P. 2 Matematika Provinsi
2 Bagas Ariyanto 2 Olimpiade PMR (Pertolongan Pertama) Provinsi
3 Rifqi Wahyu 2 Olimpiade PMR (Pertolongan Pertama) Provinsi
4 Heri Habibullah 2 Olimpiade PMR (Pertolongan Pertama) Provinsi
5 Denis Setiawan 3 Pencak Silat Provinsi
6 Alfian Fajrul Faqih 3 Pencak Silat Provinsi
7 Farid Fakhri 3 Pencak Silat Provinsi
8 Ajeng Ayu Rizkiyani 3 PBB Pramuka (Kartini’s Return) 2016 Provinsi
9 Dini Istighfaroh 3 PBB Pramuka (Kartini’s Return) 2016 Provinsi
10 Dini Rizqiana Putri 3 PBB Pramuka (Kartini’s Return) 2016 Provinsi
11 Nurhida Rakhma 3 Kartini Return’s Provinsi
12 Salsabila Qudsi 3 Kartini Return’s Provinsi
13 Fasya Aina Irasati 3 Kartini Return’s Provinsi
14 Denis Setiawan 1 Pecak Silat Kabupaten
15 Rizky Agung H. 1 MTQ Putra(tartil) Kabupaten
16 Ilma Tuzzahro 2 Taekwondo Kabupaten
17 Khoerul Anwar 2 Silat Kabupaten
18 Albajili Fanas R. 2 Lompat Tinggi Kabupaten
19 Utut Putranto 2 Lari 400 m Kabupaten
20 Nabila Salsa Hasnida 2 MTQ Putri (tartil) Kabupaten
21 Nabila Salsa Hasnida 2 FLS2N (puisi) Kabupaten
22 Nur Istianah 2 Lari 800 m Kabupaten
23 Cholifatun Nafi’a 2 Bulu Tangkis Kabupaten
24 Andi M. Rizky S. 3 Taekwondo Kabupaten
25 Ahmad Soleh 3 Taekwondo Kabupaten
26 Dania Fitria I. 3 Taekwondo Kabupaten
27 Tiara Nabyla 3 Renang 50 m Kabupaten
28 Nur Istianah 3 Lari 200 m Kabupaten
29 Nur Istianah 3 Basket Putri Kabupaten
30 Totok Purnomo 1 Tilawah Kecamatan
31 Nabila Salsa Hasnida 1 MTQ Putri (tartil) Kecamatan
32 Vina Septyani S. 3 Tilawah Kecamatan
33 Rizky Agung H. 1 MTQ Putra(tartil) Kecamatan
34 Rizky Agung H. 1 TTG (PRAMUKA) Provinsi
35 M. Rijal Jamaludin 1 Pangkalan Favorit (PBPP) Provinsi
36 Risyda Putri K. 1 Pangkalan Favorit (PBPP) Provinsi
37 Habil Nafis 1 Pangkalan Favorit (PBPP) Provinsi
38 Putri Rahmawati 1 Pangkalan Favorit (PBPP) Provinsi
39 Risyda Putri K. 1 TTS PBPP Provinsi
40 Habil Nafis 1 TTS PBPP Provinsi
41 Arjun Susanto 1 TTG Provinsi
42 Arjun Susanto 1 TTS Provinsi
43 Noni Indah Anggraeni 1 TTS Provinsi
44 M. Choirur Rizal 1 Pekan Bakti (TTS) Provinsi
45 Arifa Faras F 2 Cerdas Tangkas (PRAMUKA) Provinsi
46 M. Rijal Jamaludin 2 LCTP PBPP Provinsi
47 Risyda Putri K. 3 PBB KR Provinsi
48 M. Choirur Rizal favorit Pekan Bakti Provinsi
49 Fitroh Choirunnisa favorit Pramuka Pekan Bhakti Provinsi
50 Arifa Faras F favorit Pramuka Provinsi
51 Eka Febriani favorit Pramuka Provinsi
52 Cholifatun Nisa favorit Pramuka Provinsi
53 Alfian Arif Wicaksono favorit Pramuka Provinsi
54 Bagas Ariyanto 1 Artistik terbaik Provinsi
55 Ana Faikhana Nadia 1 Artistik terbaik Provinsi
56 Nurul Azmi Kh. 3 Nominasi The Best Artis, Provinsi
57 Andi M. Rizky S. 3 PBPP Provinsi
58 Ahmad Daffa Rivaldi terbaik Eksotika UNNES Provinsi
59 Nurul Azmi Kh. favorit Artistik terbaik Provinsi
60 Annisa Qurrotul A. favorit Artistik terbaik Provinsi
61 Wildan Ega terbaik Teater Provinsi
62 Moch. Alifacel 1 Pramuka Kabupaten
63 Nurma Widiyanti 1 Pramuka Kabupaten
64 Tobi Hanriansyah 2 Pramuka Kwarcab Kendal
65 Syahrul Irawan 2 Perkemahan Wira Karya Kabupaten
66 Laelatul Qodriah 2 Perkemahan Wira Karya Kabupaten
67 M. Choirur Rizal 2 Perkemahan Wira Karya Kabupaten
68 M. Rijal Jamaludin 2 LCTP (PW) Kabupaten
69 M. Rijal Jamaludin 2 Sangga Favorite (PW) Kabupaten
70 Hanna Az Zahra 2 Sangga Favorite (PW) Kabupaten
71 Farid Fakhri 1 Pencak Silat Kabupaten
72 Lilis Dianah 1 JUMBARA PMR Kabupaten
73 Syahrul Irawan 2 LCTP (PW) Kabupaten
74 Lilis Dianah 2 JUMBARA PMR (PK) Kabupaten
75 Bagas Ariyanto 2 Pertolongan Pertama Kabupaten
76 Diah Ayu M 2 PMR (Pertolongan Pertama) 2015 Kabupaten
77 Rara Fattah Afif Iqrom 2 LCTP Pramuka Kabupaten
78 Rifqi Wahyu 2 JUMBARA PMR (PP) Kabupaten
79 M. Choirur Rizal 2 Putra-putri Wisnu Marta Kabupaten
80 Sasti Rabela 3 Jumbara PMR WIRA (kesehatian remaja) Kabupaten
81 Ardin Etika Nur A. 3 Perawatan Keluarga (PMR) Kabupaten
82 Rachman Firdaus 3 PMR (Pertolongan Keluarga) 2015 Kabupaten
83 Muthia Izdi N. 3 Artistik terbaik Kabupaten
84 Alifia Berliana V.M 3 Basket Putri Kabupaten
85 Anggiana Prabandari 3 Basket Putri POPDA
86 Novi Indriana Umum Jumbara PMR Kabupaten
87 Safiella A. W. K Umum JUMBARA PMR Kabupaten
88 Rifqi Wahyu Umum JUMBARA PMR Kabupaten